( 16 Juli s/d 18 September 2012 )
NO |
NAMA |
KELAS |
LOMBA |
KETERANGAN |
JUARA |
1
|
M. Niko S |
XI Ak. Perhotelan III |
MTQ |
Tk. Kota |
Terbaik II Putra |
2 |
Yudi M Edy C Adam Jamhari |
XI Ak. Perhotelan |
Menghidangkan Makanan |
Tk. Kota |
Terbaik III Putra |
3 |
Winda N
|
Busana |
Kultum |
Tk. Kota |
Terbaik II Putri |
4 |
Rochima |
Ak. Perhotelan |
Kaligrafi |
Tk. Kota |
Terbaik II Putri |
5 |
Sri Wahyuni Mecica Rosita |
Ak. Perhotelan |
Menghidangkan Makanan |
Tk. Kota |
Terbaik II Putri |
6 |
Annisa Ayu Triana Salsabila Virginia |
XII Hotel Restoran |
Tari Jepen |
Tk. Kota |
Juara I |
( 19 September s/d 3 Desember 2012 )
NO |
NAMA |
KELAS |
LOMBA |
KETERANGAN |
JUARA |
1
|
Rizky |
X TKR |
Fashion Show ( Busana Etnik Kalimantan ) |
TK. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara Harapan II |
2 |
Indri |
XII Ak. Perhotelan |
Fashion Show ( Muharam Fair ) |
TK. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara Harapan III |
3 |
Kridanto Rizky Sulfian Rohmadoni Dwiki |
XII T. Boga XII HR XI Ak. PHT XI Ak. PHT X Ak. PHT |
Akustik Band ( Muharam Fair ) |
TK. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara I |
4 |
Nia |
XII T. Boga |
Lempar Cakram ( Atletik ) |
TK. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara III |
5 |
Ijul Hamdani |
XI Ak. PHT |
Tolak Peluru ( Atletik ) |
Tk. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara III |
6 |
Kridanto Rizky Sulfian Ansori Faisal |
XII T. Boga XII HR XI Ak.PHT XII T. Boga X Ak.PHT |
Nasyid ( Pentas PAI ) |
Tk. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara II |
( 3 Desember 2012 s/d 11 Maret 2013 )
NO |
NAMA |
KELAS |
LOMBA |
KETERANGAN |
JUARA |
1 |
Kridanto Rizky Sulfian Ansori Faisal |
XII T. Boga XII HR XI Ak.PHT XII T. Boga X Ak.PHT |
Muharam Fair 10
|
Tk. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara I |
2 |
Shella Aprillia |
X AP 1 |
Bahasa Inggris Putri |
Tk. Kota Balikpapan |
Juara III
|
( 12 Maret 2013 s/d 20 Mei 2013 )
NO |
NAMA |
KELAS |
LOMBA |
KETERANGAN |
JUARA |
1 |
Melly Noviana |
X Busana II |
O2SN ( Bulu Tangkis ) |
Tk. Kota |
III |
2 |
Aulidina Rochima |
XII Bsn II XII Bsn I |
Menghias Tumpeng
|
Tk. Kota |
II Putri |
3 |
Jusmiati Mechica Renny W |
X TKR II X HR X Bsn II |
Merias Sanggul |
Tk. Kota |
I Putri |
4 |
Eka Thurwiyanti Sri W |
X HR X Bsn I XI AP I |
Cerdas Cermat |
Tk. Kota |
III Putri |
5 |
Rini Susanti |
XI Busana I |
Fashion Show |
Tk. Kota |
III |
6 |
Benyamin Gabriel |
X Boga I |
Pidato Bhs. Inggris |
Tk. Kota |
I |
7 |
Maria Shella Bethesda Benyamin Rizky Annisa |
X Boga II X AP I XI AP I X Boga I X AP X AP
|
Lomba Debat Feksi |
Tk. Kota |
I |
8 |
Bella |
XII Boga |
LKS Cooking
|
Tk. Propinsi |
I |
9 |
Rohmad |
XII Boga |
LKS Restoran Service
|
Tk. Propinsi |
II |
10 |
Devi |
XI Busana |
LKS Ladies Dresmaking |
Tk. Propinsi |
II |
11 |
Kartika |
XI TKR |
LKS Ladies and Man Hairdresing |
Tk. Propinsi |
II |
12 |
Verniawati |
XII AP |
LKS Room Service |
Tk. Propinsi |
III |
13 |
Kridanto Doni Dwiki
|
XII Boga XI AP X AP |
Festival Band BMV Migas |
Tk. Kota |
Favorit |
( 21 Mei 2013 s/d 2013 )
NO |
NAMA |
KELAS |
LOMBA |
KETERANGAN |
JUARA |
1 |
Benyamin Gabriel |
X Boga II
|
Bahasa Inggris |
Tk. Kota |
I |